HomeThailandBangkokJasmine Grande Residence Suite BangkokTwo-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi is a 120 sqm room at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok, with an indicative average nightly price of —.

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size120 sqm
Bed typeQueen bed, Twin bed
Bed size151-180 cm wide, 90-130 cm wide
Max adults4
Max children2
Max occupancy5

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi Nightly Price Insights

Price range
Average price
Price per sqm

Rates and availability for Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi

Check rates and availability for the Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok, then book securely with H5star.

About Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok

8.33,027Reviews

A 38-Storey Bangkok Residence with Multi-Bedroom Suites and River Views

Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok
Address4338 Rama IV Road, Phra-Kanong, Klongtoey
Stars5
Reviews3,027
Rating8.3
Free ParkingHot tub/JacuzziMassage servicesOutdoor poolParkingRestaurantSpa/wellness centerSwimming poolWater slide
Residence-style concept

A modern Bangkok property built around apartment-like living, with suite accommodations, kitchens and separate living areas.

High-rise city setting

The contemporary tower rises 38 storeys and offers broad views over Bangkok and toward the Chao Phraya River.

150-square-metre family suite

The Grande 3-Bedroom Suite contains a master bedroom, two twin rooms, a fully equipped kitchen and a separate living area.

Large-group accommodation

The Grande 3-Bedroom Suite sleeps six guests and can accommodate up to nine with extra beds.

Jacuzzi suite

The 70-square-metre 1-Bedroom Jacuzzi Suite includes one bedroom, two bathrooms, a kitchen and a washing machine.

Private-balcony suite

The 55-square-metre 1-Bedroom Junior Suite includes a private balcony, a reading corner and a work table.

Pool and hot tub

Outdoor leisure facilities include a swimming pool and a hot tub or jacuzzi.

Dedicated wellness facilities

The wellness offering includes a spa, sauna, steam room, massage services, fitness centre and fitness or spa locker rooms.

Tennis facilities

The property has a tennis court and provides tennis equipment.

Broad breakfast formats

The restaurant serves breakfast in continental, Asian, American and buffet formats.

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

Room Highlights

Fully Equipped

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi offers the most complete room highlights setup available at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok.

Seating Area

Comfort & Climate Control

Basic

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi includes selected comfort & climate control features.

Air conditioningLinenSofa
Available as an upgrade
×Bedsheets provided×Daily housekeeping

Bathroom & Personal Care

Fully Equipped

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi offers the most complete bathroom & personal care setup available at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok.

BathrobeBody soapConditionerEntire unit located on ground floorHair dryerPool towelsPrivate bathroomShampooShowerShower capSlippersToiletToilet paper

Technology & Entertainment

Fully Equipped

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi offers the most complete technology & entertainment setup available at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok.

Satellite channelsTelephoneTV

In-Room Dining & Refreshments

Well Equipped

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi offers a strong in-room dining & refreshments setup.

Bottle of waterDining areaDining tableElectric kettleKitchenetteMicrowaveRefrigerator
Available as an upgrade
×Free tea bags/instant coffee×Kitchen

Safety & Storage

Fully Equipped

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi offers the most complete safety & storage setup available at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok.

Accessible by liftClothes rackCotsKey accessKey card accessSafety deposit boxSmoke alarmTrash cansUpper floors accessible by elevatorWardrobe or closet

Work & Productivity

Basic

Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi includes selected work & productivity features.

Desk
Available as an upgrade
×Laptop-friendly workspace

How does Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi compare with other rooms at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok?

Room name

Family Two-bedroom Suite

Two-bedroom Suite With Jacuzzi

(Current)

Three-bedroom Suite

PhotoFamily Two-Bedroom Suite at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite BangkokTwo-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite BangkokThree-Bedroom Suite at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok
Average price3 656 THB
Room size110 sqm120 sqm150 sqm
Bed typeDouble bed, Twin bedQueen bed, Twin bedDouble bed, Twin bed
HighlightsSeating AreaSeating AreaSeating Area
View roomCheck Rates and AvailabilityView room
View all rooms at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok

Frequently asked questions about Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi

How large is the Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok?

120 sqm Its size places it between the hotel’s smallest and most spacious rooms.

How many guests can stay in the Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok?

The Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok accommodates a maximum of 4 adults and 2 children.

How much does the Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the Two-Bedroom Suite with Jacuzzi at Jasmine Grande Residence Suite Bangkok is —.