HomePhilippinesManilaSolaire Resort Entertainment CityPremiere Suite

Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City

Premiere Suite is a 87 sqm room at Solaire Resort Entertainment City, with an indicative average nightly price of 0 .

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size87 sqm
Bed typeExtra-large double bed (Super-king size)
Bed size181-210 cm wide
Max adults3
Max children2
Max occupancy5

Premiere Suite Nightly Price Insights

Price range0 – 0
Average price0
Price per sqm

Rates and availability for Premiere Suite

Check rates and availability for the Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City, then book securely with H5star.

About Solaire Resort Entertainment City

9488Reviews

Bayfront Integrated Resort Living Across Towers, Casinos, Pools, and 19 Dining Options

Solaire Resort Entertainment City
Address1 Aseana Avenue, Entertainment City
Stars5
Reviews488
Rating9
CasinoFree ParkingHot spring bathHot tub/JacuzziMassage servicesOutdoor poolParkingPool barRestaurantSpa/wellness centerSwimming pool
Entertainment City pioneer

The first major integrated resort developed in Manila’s Entertainment City.

Steelman Partners architecture

Architecture is credited to Paul Steelman of Steelman Partners, with interiors by DSAA and lighting by shop12.

Two-tower accommodation

Accommodation is organized between Bay Tower and Sky Tower room and suite categories.

Nineteen dining options

The resort promotes 19 global dining options across restaurants, cafés, bars, buffets and casual venues.

Multi-cuisine restaurant collection

Named venues include Finestra Italian Steakhouse, Yakumi, Red Lantern, The House of Zhou and Fresh International Buffet.

Poolside cabana setting

The outdoor pool has cabanas, jacuzzi access and complimentary day-bed use for two adults with pool access.

Full spa-wellness operation

Facilities include a spa, fitness center, sauna, steam room, hot tub, massage services, beauty treatments and personal training.

Bay-view accommodation

The resort has a large accommodation inventory, with one verified listing describing 793 rooms with bay views.

Casino-integrated destination

The property combines hotel accommodation with a casino, nightlife venues, dining, wellness and event facilities.

Bayfront leisure district

The resort is located in Entertainment City, the purpose-built casino and hospitality district on the bayfront side of Parañaque.

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

Comfort & Climate Control

Basic

Premiere Suite includes selected comfort & climate control features.

Air conditioning

Bathroom & Personal Care

Basic

Premiere Suite includes selected bathroom & personal care features.

BathrobeHair dryer

Safety & Storage

Basic

Premiere Suite includes selected safety & storage features.

CotsSafety deposit box

How does Premiere Suite compare with other rooms at Solaire Resort Entertainment City?

Room name

Sky Studio Queen

Premiere Suite

(Current)

Prestige Suite Sky

Prestige Suite Bay

PhotoSky Studio Queen at Solaire Resort Entertainment CityPremiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment CityPrestige Suite Sky at Solaire Resort Entertainment CityPrestige Suite Bay at Solaire Resort Entertainment City
Average price
Room size65 sqm87 sqm124 sqm131 sqm
Bed typeQueen bedExtra-large double bed (Super-king size)Extra-large double bed (Super-king size)Extra-large double bed (Super-king size)
Highlights
View roomCheck Rates and AvailabilityView roomView room
View all rooms at Solaire Resort Entertainment City

Frequently asked questions about Premiere Suite

How large is the Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City?

87 sqm Its size places it between the hotel’s smallest and most spacious rooms.

How many guests can stay in the Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City?

The Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City accommodates a maximum of 3 adults and 2 children.

How much does the Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the Premiere Suite at Solaire Resort Entertainment City is 0 .