Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences













































































































Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences offers 5 room types, ranging from 532 m2 to 952 m2. Nightly room prices range from —. Book your stay directly through H5star.
What Defines Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences
Apartment-style accommodation
The property operates as a Pullman-branded serviced-apartment hotel, combining hotel services with apartment-style living for short and extended stays.
Direct City Centre Deira access
The residence is directly connected to City Centre Deira mall, providing immediate access to shopping, dining and entertainment.
Kitchens and private balconies
Apartments feature fully equipped kitchens or kitchenettes and balconies, with selected accommodation offering panoramic Dubai Creek and skyline views.
Four named dining venues
The dining collection includes Medley Restaurant, t-Lounge by Dilmah, La Fabrique Sports Bar and Azure Pool Lounge.
Fit & Spa Lounge
The spa includes four massage rooms and offers Thai and Swedish massage, reflexology, facials, body treatments, manicure and pedicure services.
24-hour gym and training
Fitness facilities include a 24-hour gym, personal-trainer access, locker rooms, sauna and steam room.
Separate children’s pool
The outdoor pool area includes a children’s pool, free cabanas, sun loungers, umbrellas and a poolside bar.
Padel, golf and on-site art
Leisure facilities include a padel tennis court, an adjacent golf course, pool table, darts, playground, family entertainment venues and an on-site art gallery.
Nine-room meetings setup
The meetings offering includes nine meeting rooms and approximately 1,000 square metres of flexible event space, with capacity for up to 300 meeting attendees and 200 cocktail guests.
Microsoft Teams-enabled events
Business support includes video conferencing and Microsoft Teams-enabled hybrid meeting capability.
Featured Facilities at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences
Which Type of Stay Is It Best For?
Apartment-style privacy, balconies and poolside lounging create an easygoing setting for couples, while Fit & Spa Lounge offers Thai and Swedish massages, reflexology and beauty treatments for shared relaxation during a city stay.
- ✓Terrace
- ✓Concierge service
- ✓Pool sun loungers
- ✓Tours/ticket assistance
- ✓Wedding services
- ✓Art gallery on site
- ✓Free pool cabanas
- ✓Locally-owned & organized tours & activities
- ✓Pool umbrellas
- ✓Shopping mall on site
- ✓Showcase for local artists
Wellness stays can combine the Fit & Spa Lounge’s four massage rooms with sauna, steam room, facials, body treatments and reflexology, then use the 24-hour gym or personal-trainer access for more active routines.
- ✓Full-service spa
- ✓Steam room
- ✓Sauna
- ✓24-hour fitness facilities
- ✓Health or beauty spa nearby
Apartment-style living with kitchens and balconies gives families more usable space for longer stays.
A children’s pool, playground, family entertainment venues and kids’ meals at Medley add practical options beyond the accommodation.
- ✓Supervised childcare/activities
- ✓Billiards or pool table
Nine meeting rooms, approximately 1,000 square metres of event space and Microsoft Teams-enabled hybrid meeting support provide a practical base for conferences, presentations and corporate gatherings in Deira’s commercial environment.
- ✓Computer station
- ✓Conference center
- ✓Express check-in/check-out
- ✓Meeting rooms
- ✓Luggage storage
- ✓ATM/banking
- ✓Banquet hall
- ✓Express check-in
- ✓Free newspapers in lobby
- ✓Free valet parking
- ✓Free WiFi
- ✓Free wired internet
- ✓Multilingual staff
- ✓Safe-deposit box at front desk
- ✓Snack bar/deli
Rooms & Rates at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences
Check rates and availability for all rooms at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences, then book securely with H5star.
7 photos




10 photos




8 photos




11 photos




8 photos




An Urban Serviced Residence Linked to City Centre Deira

Apartment living within a mixed-use complex
The property is a Pullman-branded serviced-apartment hotel rather than a conventional tower hotel. Its concept combines apartment-style living and hotel services with direct access to City Centre Deira, linking accommodation to retail, dining and entertainment.
Functional city facilities with a cultural element
The hotel’s facilities are distributed across accommodation, dining, recreation, wellness and meetings. An on-site art gallery adds a cultural feature to the otherwise practical mixed-use residence, while the adjoining shopping mall forms part of the everyday setting.
Serviced Apartments with Kitchens, Balconies and Creek Views

Kitchens for short and extended stays
The accommodation range centres on serviced apartments and hotel rooms with kitchenettes or fully equipped kitchens, supporting apartment-style living alongside hotel services. Balconies are also highlighted as part of the residence format.
Dubai Creek and skyline outlooks
Associated Pullman Creek accommodation is described with panoramic views of Dubai Creek and the Dubai skyline. Room-level features also include bathtubs, combining elevated city outlooks with residential-style layouts.
Four Distinct Venues from All-Day Dining to Poolside Drinks

International dining at Medley
Medley Restaurant is the all-day dining venue, serving international cuisine across breakfast, lunch and dinner. The restaurant also provides kids’ meals, adding a family-oriented option within the hotel’s main dining programme.
Tea, sports and poolside settings
t-Lounge by Dilmah provides a dedicated tea and lounge setting, while La Fabrique Sports Bar offers a sports-focused bar environment. Azure Pool Lounge extends the drinks offer outdoors beside the swimming pool.
Café and in-room dining
The property also includes a coffee shop or café and provides room service, broadening the dining formats beyond the named restaurant, bar and lounges.
A Pool Deck with Family Water Areas and Recreation

Outdoor swimming with cabanas and bar service
The outdoor pool area includes free cabanas, sun loungers, pool umbrellas and a poolside bar. Published pool access hours are 6:30 AM to 10:00 PM, creating an extended daily window for outdoor use.
Separate children’s pool and play spaces
A dedicated children’s pool sits alongside the main outdoor swimming facilities. The wider outdoor and leisure offer includes a playground, terrace and garden areas, with family entertainment venues available on site.
Padel court beside an adjacent golf course
Outdoor recreation extends beyond the pool with a padel tennis court and an adjacent golf course. Indoor and social options include a pool table and darts.
Fit & Spa Treatments, 24-Hour Fitness and Flexible Events

Massage and beauty treatments
Fit & Spa Lounge, also referred to as Fit and Spa, includes four massage rooms and offers Thai massage, Swedish massage, reflexology, facials, body treatments, manicures, pedicures and other beauty services. The spa is open daily, with access restricted to guests aged 18 and over.
Sauna, steam room and 24-hour gym
The wellness facilities include a sauna, steam room, locker rooms and a 24-hour gym. Personal-trainer access, facial treatments, hair treatments and makeup services extend the offer beyond basic exercise equipment.
Nine meeting rooms for corporate gatherings
The meetings setup comprises nine flexible rooms, including Boardroom 1, Boardroom 2 and Tawasul 1. Tawasul 1 measures 91 square metres with a 4-metre height and accommodates up to 80 in theatre style, 22 in U-shape, 24 in boardroom format, 32 classroom-style or 50 for banquets. The venue set provides approximately 1,000 square metres of event space, with video conferencing and Microsoft Teams-enabled hybrid meeting support.
Deira Creekside Convenience beside Dubai’s Historic Commercial Core

A base in established Deira
Deira is one of Dubai’s oldest and most commercially active urban areas, known for creek-side trading history, retail, hotels and offices. The district provides a connection to older commercial quarters as well as central Dubai.
Shopping and transport-oriented surroundings
The property is positioned within the City Centre Deira commercial environment, beside a major mall and a connectivity-focused urban hub. Direct mall access places shopping, dining and entertainment immediately alongside the residence.
Access to the creek, museum and airport corridor
Dubai Creek and Dubai Museum are identified as nearby destinations, while the location provides convenient access to the airport corridor. An adjacent golf course adds a leisure reference point within the surrounding area.
What's near Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences?
Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences has 15 restaurants and 4 cafés within 500 metres. Nearby restaurants include Panda Chinese, Charlies Sub, Zam Zam Mandi, Nando's, Maxx Burgers, Al Mashawi Alhalabya Restaurant, Garhoud, Sayad Bahar, Rawabina, Zafrana, Golestan, Fuddruckers, Mareb Mandi, India Palace, Walkers Restaurant and Micro Oven, while cafés include Papa Roti, Tim Hortons, Ghewar Coffe Shop and Al Dahleez.
Nearby transport options around Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences include Subway Station Al Garhoud just 518 metres from the hotel, with Subway Station Deira City Centre 643 metres away, Bus Stop Bus C1 635 metres away, Bus Station Deira City Centre 832 metres away, Bus Station Union Bus Station 2.9 km away, Station Concourse D 1.1 km away, Station Terminal 1 1.7 km away and Ferry Terminal Baniyas - water bus terminal 2.7 km away.
- Panda Chinese164 m
- Charlies Sub194 m
- Zam Zam Mandi194 m
- Nando's200 m
- Maxx Burgers220 m
- Al Mashawi Alhalabya Restaurant, Garhoud221 m
- Sayad Bahar235 m
- Rawabina263 m
- Zafrana273 m
- Golestan276 m
- Fuddruckers282 m
- Mareb Mandi318 m
- India Palace333 m
- Walkers Restaurant344 m
- Micro Oven480 m
- Jalasat568 m
- Kake Da Dhaba630 m
- Al Takia632 m
- Qaser Casablanca Cafe635 m
- New Defood Restaurant680 m
- Arajeel685 m
- Al Musaharati700 m
- Boardwalk705 m
- Daily Restaurant723 m
- Tandang Sora726 m
- Smiling BKK (Thai)732 m
- Al Hallab735 m
- Dariush737 m
- Seafood in a Bucket742 m
- Dampa750 m
- Bodega752 m
- Absolute Barbecues760 m
- Veri Peri Portuguese Grill821 m
- Tong Thai852 m
- Al Hallab883 m
- Desi Village912 m
- Ayyam Al Khair949 m
- Hawaa Al Wedian973 m
- Ever fine restaurant985 m
- Al Dayaa Lebanises Restaurant999 m
- White Falcon Restaurant1.0 km
- Dynasty1.0 km
- Legends1.0 km
- Ashrafi1.0 km
- Erode Amman Mess1.1 km
- Erode Amman Mess1.1 km
- Blue Elephant Restaurant1.1 km
- Al Saudi Al Yamni1.1 km
- Ponderosa Steakhouse1.1 km
- Caravan Restaurant1.1 km
- Tayyab Restaurant1.1 km
- Lido Cafe & Restaurant1.1 km
- Wanees Restaurant1.1 km
- Casa Mia1.2 km
- Malik Burger1.2 km
- Life Way Restaurant1.2 km
- Kiku1.2 km
- Sukhothai1.2 km
- T's Deli & New Kerala Restaurant & Cafeteria1.3 km
- Najaf Restaurant1.3 km
- Ashana Restaurant1.3 km
- M's Seafood Bistro1.3 km
- M's Beef Bistro1.3 km
- Long Yin1.3 km
- China Gate (Hot Pot)1.3 km
- Fiesta Pinoy1.3 km
- Al Tawasol Restaurant1.3 km
- Kalpaka1.4 km
- China Sea1.4 km
- Barbecue Bites Restaurant1.4 km
- China Star Restaurant1.4 km
- Al Hadaf Restaurant1.4 km
- Al Zawraa Restaurant & Kitchen1.4 km
- Al Amoor Xpress1.5 km
- AlFarooj AlShami Restaurant1.5 km
- Jabal Al Kahir Restaurant1.5 km
- Miran Erbil Iraqi Restaurant1.5 km
- Karam Judodna1.5 km
- Akl Zaman Restaurant1.5 km
- Baran1.5 km
- Alazahem Iraqui Restaurant1.5 km
- Bolshoi Restaurant1.6 km
- Al Riqqa Falcon Cafeteria1.6 km
- Best Foods Restaurant1.6 km
- Pinoy Palace1.6 km
- Padippura1.7 km
- J5 Cafe1.7 km
- Wejdan Cafe & Restaurant1.7 km
- "Moulin Rouge"1.7 km
- Al Safadi Lebanese Grill1.7 km
- 5th Avenue Cafe & Restaurant1.7 km
- New Times Chinese1.7 km
- Shandiz1.7 km
- Juice World1.8 km
- Bait Al Mandi1.8 km
- Al Shami1.8 km
- London Fish and Chips1.8 km
- Mawlana1.8 km
- Table 91.8 km
- Sadaf1.8 km
- JW's Steakhouse2.0 km
- Bamboo Lagoon2.1 km
- Al Boom Tourist Village2.1 km
- Al Jarra Restaurant & Cafe2.1 km
- Aroma Garden2.1 km
- Marina Restaurant2.1 km
- La Tablita2.1 km
- McDavid's Restaurant2.1 km
- Beirut Restaurant & Grill2.1 km
- Hyu Korean Restaurant2.2 km
- Chatori Gali2.2 km
- Syrian Italian2.2 km
- Koyla2.2 km
- Erbil Iraqi Restaurant2.3 km
- Golden Fork2.3 km
- PITA Restaurant2.3 km
- Almarkeb Seafood Restaurant & Cafe2.3 km
- Dallayau central kitchen2.3 km
- Yuraku2.4 km
- Aroos Damascus2.4 km
- Aroos Damascus2.4 km
- Kebab Bistro2.4 km
- Juice World2.4 km
- shola Lounge & Cafe2.4 km
- Al Afadhil Restaurant2.4 km
- Doors Freestyle Grill2.4 km
- Two Seasons2.4 km
- Ashiana2.4 km
- Daily Restaurant - Karama2.4 km
- Shabu shabu Buffet 60dhs2.5 km
- Just Cafe & Restaurant2.5 km
- Taza2.5 km
- 2000 Restaurant2.5 km
- Abou Alarabi2.5 km
- Man'oushe Street2.5 km
- Chowking2.5 km
- Bacolod CHK N BBQ House2.5 km
- Liz2.6 km
- Urban Cook House2.6 km
- Al Taher Restaurant2.6 km
- Masala Bay2.6 km
- Reem Al Bamadi2.6 km
- Calicut Notebook2.6 km
- Din Tai Fung2.6 km
- Agemono International Buffet2.6 km
- Maestro Pizza2.6 km
- Breakfast and lunches2.6 km
- Purple Chilli Restaurant2.6 km
- Al Somar Restaurant2.6 km
- Kareem's2.6 km
- Mughals2.6 km
- Soft Rock2.6 km
- Bestoon Samad2.6 km
- Maharaja Bhog, Karama2.6 km
- Xiao Wei Yang2.6 km
- Emirates Nights Cafeteria2.6 km
- Jambo's Grill Cafe2.7 km
- Zaatar w Zeit2.7 km
- Wadi Al Arayesh2.7 km
- Sallora2.7 km
- Xiao Hong Niu Hot Pot2.7 km
- Jaffer Bhai’s Restaurant2.7 km
- Little Italy2.7 km
- Bakemart2.7 km
- Ariana Kabab Restaurant2.7 km
- Zam Zam Mandi Restaurant2.7 km
- Agemono2.7 km
- Al Safeena Restaurant2.7 km
- Famous Biryani Restaurant2.7 km
- Little Lamb Happy Farm2.7 km
- Silver Eagle Restaurant2.7 km
- chowking karama2.7 km
- Red Pepper Restaurant2.7 km
- Pak Darbar Restaurant2.7 km
- Pizza Hut2.7 km
- Peshawar Palace2.7 km
- Al Zahra Walandaleeb Restaurant2.7 km
- Food Castle Express Restaurant2.7 km
- Reef Deira2.8 km
- Chowking2.8 km
- Al Maeraj Cafeteria2.8 km
- Elco Veg Dine2.8 km
- Manna2.8 km
- Wafi gourment2.8 km
- Al Safaqis Restaurant2.8 km
- Karachi Darbar Restaraunt2.8 km
- New Generation Restaurant2.8 km
- Spring Bambo Chinese Restaurant2.8 km
- Arsalan2.8 km
- Al Koufa Restaurant & Café2.8 km
- Nasheman Hyderabad Restaurant2.8 km
- Quick Bite2.8 km
- Little China2.8 km
- Red Pepper2.8 km
- Micro City2.8 km
- Arlequin2.8 km
- Karama Star Restaurant2.8 km
- Panini2.8 km
- Silog Express2.9 km
- Dumiati Restaurant2.9 km
- Peshawar Restaurant2.9 km
- Foul & Falafel Al Damyati2.9 km
- Al Damyati Express Restaurant2.9 km
- Dasprakash Restaurant2.9 km
- Aaraamam Restaurant2.9 km
- Khan Murjan Restaurant2.9 km
- Yum!2.9 km
- Carter's2.9 km
- CHennai Biriyani Restaurant2.9 km
- Patiala House2.9 km
- Royal Plate Restaurant2.9 km
- Al Damyati Iskandaron2.9 km
- Al Siraj Restaurant2.9 km
- Biryani Royale2.9 km
- Shah Jee Restaurant2.9 km
- Azur2.9 km
- Farooj2.9 km
- Bayt Al Baghdadi2.9 km
- Peshawari Restaurant2.9 km
- Times of Arabia Al Seef2.9 km
- Beriani Isfahan2.9 km
- Karachi Darbar2.9 km
- Eagle Restaurant2.9 km
- Manna Restaurant2.9 km
- Amma's2.9 km
- Paratha King2.9 km
- Biella Restaurant2.9 km
- Ararat restaurant2.9 km
- Al Forat Restaurant2.9 km
- Al Leewan Restaurant2.9 km
- Paratha King3.0 km
- Anmol Hyderabadi3.0 km
- Sind Darbar3.0 km
- Southern Spice Restaurant3.0 km
- Al Shab3.0 km
- Salt'n'Pepper3.0 km
- Zain's Restaurant3.0 km
- Dragon House3.0 km
- Sigdi3.0 km
- Dine House Restaurant3.0 km
- Fish Hut Dubai3.0 km
- Bravo3.0 km
- Madras Vegetarian Restaurant3.0 km
- Restaurant Kavala3.0 km
- Delhi Darbar3.0 km
- Pak Almadina Restaurant3.0 km
- Papa Roti104 m
- Tim Hortons202 m
- Ghewar Coffe Shop295 m
- Al Dahleez302 m
- next level702 m
- Al Falamanki Cafe787 m
- Hadiyya Coffee House1.0 km
- Starbucks1.1 km
- Zagareed Cafeteria1.2 km
- Starbucks1.4 km
- Eat & Drink Restaurant1.5 km
- Hayat1.5 km
- Digdga Tea Stall1.5 km
- Los Angeles Cafe1.5 km
- Green Tower1.6 km
- Green Tower Cafe1.6 km
- Starbucks2.0 km
- Starbucks2.5 km
- Down Town Cafe2.5 km
- Najeela2.5 km
- Starbucks2.5 km
- Bostea2.6 km
- Tim Hortons2.6 km
- Mohd Humaid Sultan Cafeteria2.7 km
- Arasco Coffee2.7 km
- Al Raazi2.7 km
- Dosa Hut2.7 km
- Lucky Corner Cafe2.7 km
- Starbucks2.7 km
- sarj2.8 km
- Al Ajwa Cafe2.8 km
- Coup Al Shay Cafe2.8 km
- Al Hijaz Cafeteria2.8 km
- Karak & Chapati2.8 km
- Walkers Cafe2.8 km
- Tasty Manna2.9 km
- Imperial Cafeteria2.9 km
- Starbucks2.9 km
- Al Maha Chips2.9 km
- La Panetiere2.9 km
- Al Safwa Cafeteria2.9 km
- Bu Mhair Cafe2.9 km
- COSTA2.9 km
- Cafeteria Appetite Way2.9 km
- Dar Cafe2.9 km
- Nasimi Cafe2.9 km
- Al Leqaa3.0 km
- Red Burger3.0 km
- Green Land Cafeteria3.0 km
- Cielo Sky Lounge693 m
- seventy seven820 m
- The Irish Village1.1 km
- The Dubliner's1.2 km
- Jules Bar1.2 km
- Warehouse1.2 km
- Warehouse1.2 km
- The Draft House Sports Bar and Canteen1.3 km
- The Edge Pool & Bar2.0 km
- Kitakits Kafe & Klubb2.7 km
- Al Garhoud518 m
- Deira City Centre643 m
- Airport Terminal 11.8 km
- Al Rigga1.8 km
- Red Line Metro2.0 km
- Red Line Metro2.0 km
- Green Line Metro2.1 km
- Green Line Metro2.1 km
- Oud Metha2.1 km
- Abu Baker Al Siddique2.2 km
- Airport Terminal 32.5 km
- Dubai Healthcare City2.5 km
- Salah Al Din2.6 km
- Union2.7 km
- Al Jadaf2.9 km
- Abu Hail3.0 km
- Green Line Metro3.0 km
- Red Line Metro3.0 km
- Red Line Metro3.0 km
- Bus C1635 m
- Bus C1692 m
- Bus C1, C26, F04725 m
- Bus C1743 m
- Diera City Centre Metro Bus A2805 m
- MWASALAT / ex ONTC1.1 km
- Bus to Oman Dohar, Muscat, Ruwi1.2 km
- Bus C11.5 km
- Terminal 11.6 km
- bus c091.7 km
- Hamarain Center 21.9 km
- Free Shuttle Bus to Terminal 12.4 km
- Free Shuttle Bus to Terminal 22.4 km
- New Modern Pharmacy 22.5 km
- Terminal 32.6 km
- Deira Sheraton Hotel 22.7 km
- Airport Terminal 2, Departure2.8 km
- Airport Terminal 2, Arrival2.9 km
- Abu Hail Metro Bus Stop B2.9 km
- Concourse D1.1 km
- Terminal 11.7 km
- Concourse B2.6 km
- Baniyas - water bus terminal2.7 km
- seawings airplane counter855 m
- Entrepreneur Business Village Deira Dubai1.1 km
- Deira Clocktower1.2 km
- Dhow Wharfage1.5 km
- Sightseeing Cruise at Pier 11.9 km
- lotus hotel2.3 km
- Pakistan Association Dubai2.4 km
- al kayed garaj2.6 km
- Al Karama Medical Fitness Service Center2.6 km
- Ansar Gallery2.7 km
- Dubai Municipality2.8 km
- Fish Roundabout2.8 km
- Black Cave Nightclub1.4 km
- MAXIM Russian Lounge Nightclub1.5 km
- Chi Nightclub2.7 km
Sentiment analysis
| Category | Score | Guest Sentiment |
|---|---|---|
| Cleanliness | 9.48 | Family friendly and clean rooms. |
| Service | 9.15 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
| Location | 9.19 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
| Room Quality | 9.14 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
| Amenities | 9.17 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
| Value for Money | 9.13 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
| Food and Beverage | 9.18 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
| Overall Experience | 9.15 | Standard quality for this hotel tier. |
Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences Compared With Other 5-Star Hotels in Dubai
See how Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences compares with other 5-star hotels in Dubai across room size, price and stay scores.
| Metric | Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences | 5-Star Dubai Average | Position |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lowest nightly room price | — | 1 048 THB | Above average |
| Price for 50 sqm rooms | 1 560 THB | 1 550 THB | Above average |
| Price for 100 sqm rooms | 2 671 THB | 2 636 THB | Above average |
| Price for 150 sqm rooms | 5 153 THB | 5 153 THB | Above average |
| Price for 200 sqm rooms | 4 707 THB | 4 707 THB | Above average |
| Guest Rating | 9.2 | 8.7 | — |
| Reviews | 107 | 1,758 | — |
| Couples Score | 7.7 | — | — |
| Wellness Score | 7.2 | — | — |
| Families Score | 6.0 | — | — |
| Business Score | 9.4 | — | — |
Frequently Asked Questions
How many room types does Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences offer?
Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences offers 5 room types.
What is the price range for rooms at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences?
Room prices range from — per night.
What is the average nightly price at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences?
The average nightly room price is —.
What are the room sizes at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences?
Room sizes range from 532 m2 to 952 m2.
What type of stay is Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences best suited for?
What facilities does Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences offer?
Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences offers a selection of facilities and services for a comfortable stay.
Can I book Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences through H5star?
Yes. You can check live room rates and availability and book your stay directly through H5star.
5 Hotels Near Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences
The five closest hotels to Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences, calculated by geographic distance.
5 Hotels With Similar Prices
Hotels in the same destination with the closest average nightly room prices to Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences.
5 Hotels With Similar Characteristics
Hotels in the same destination with the most similar Couples, Wellness, Families and Business profiles.
Booking & Transparency
H5star brings together hotel information, pricing data, guest reviews and in-depth analysis to help you make an informed booking decision. For your reservation at Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre Residences, you can select a room and check rates here, or choose between Booking.com and H5star’s booking platform.

Pullman Dubai Creek City Centre
Marriott Marquis Dubai Creek
Park Hyatt Dubai
Grand Mercure Dubai City
The Creekside Hotel, Dubai – an Accor Hotel
Jumeirah Mina Al Salam Dubai
Elite Byblos Hotel
Dusit Thani Dubai
The St. Regis Downtown, Dubai
Crowne Plaza Dubai Marina by IHG
