HomePhilippinesManilaQuest Plus Filinvest City ManilaOne Bedroom Suite Single Room

One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila

One Bedroom Suite Single Room is a 64 sqm room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila, with an indicative average nightly price of 0 .

Stay Specifications and Details

Room size64 sqm
Bed typeExtra-large double bed (Super-king size), Sofa bed
Bed size181-210 cm wide, Variable Size
Max adults1
Max children2
Max occupancy3

One Bedroom Suite Single Room Nightly Price Insights

Price range0 – 0
Average price0
Price per sqm

Rates and availability for One Bedroom Suite Single Room

Check rates and availability for the One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila, then book securely with H5star.

About Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila

8.82,531 reviews

A Vertical Alabang City Stay with a 28th-Floor Lounge, Family Suites and an Eighth-Floor Pool

Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila
Address2609 Civic Drive, Entrata Urban Complex, Filinvest City, Alabang
Stars5
Reviews2,531
Rating8.8
Free ParkingOutdoor poolParkingPool barRestaurantSwimming pool
Entrata Urban Complex setting

A full-service hotel within Filinvest City's mixed-use Entrata Urban Complex in Alabang, southern Metro Manila.

Conference capacity

Meetings, seminars, conventions and weddings can be hosted for 10 to 300 guests.

Elevated Executive Lounge

The Executive Lounge occupies the 28th floor and offers panoramic views, personalized service and access for Club Room and Suite guests.

Top-floor Presidential Suite

The topmost-floor Presidential Suite includes a private bedroom, living and dining areas, a full kitchenette and panoramic views of Alabang.

Two-Bedroom Suite layout

Two-Bedroom Suites have two separate bedrooms, a living and dining area, a kitchenette and club access.

Separate children’s pool

The eighth-floor outdoor pool area includes separate pools for adults and children.

Open-air poolside dining

The Deck Bar is an open-air poolside venue serving casual bites and providing a space for poolside lounging.

International all-day dining

Cafe 8 is the signature all-day restaurant, serving international cuisine, breakfast, lunch, dinner and light fare.

Full-service spa

The hotel has a full-service spa offering massages and a fitness center with cardio and strength equipment.

Family recreation

Children’s activities, a children’s pool, interconnected rooms and Two-Bedroom Suites support family stays.

Equipment and Services Included in the Room

Room Highlights

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected room highlights features.

Free gym accessSeating Area

Comfort & Climate Control

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected comfort & climate control features.

Air conditioningDrying rack for clothingHypoallergenicHypoallergenic pillowLinenSofaSofa bedWindow

Bathroom & Personal Care

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected bathroom & personal care features.

Adapted bathBathrobeBidetBody soapConditionerEmergency cord in bathroomHair dryerPrivate bathroomShampooShowerShower capSlippersToiletToilet paper

Technology & Entertainment

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected technology & entertainment features.

TelephoneTV

In-Room Dining & Refreshments

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected in-room dining & refreshments features.

Coffee/tea makerElectric kettleKitchenKitchenette

Safety & Storage

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected safety & storage features.

Accessible by liftClothes rackCotsFire extinguisherKey card accessSafety deposit boxSmoke alarmSocket near the bedTrash cansUpper floors accessible by elevatorWardrobe or closet

Work & Productivity

Basic

One Bedroom Suite Single Room includes selected work & productivity features.

Desk

How does One Bedroom Suite Single Room compare with other rooms at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila?

Room name

Executive Room- Double Occupancy

One Bedroom Suite Single Room

(Current)
PhotoExecutive Room- Double Occupancy at Quest Plus Filinvest City ManilaOne Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila
Average price8 454 PHP
Room size39 sqm64 sqm
Bed typeQueen bedExtra-large double bed (Super-king size), Sofa bed
HighlightsFree gym accessFree gym access, Seating Area
View roomCheck Rates and Availability
View all rooms at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila

Frequently asked questions about One Bedroom Suite Single Room

How large is the One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila?

64 sqm It is the most spacious room currently listed at the hotel.

How many guests can stay in the One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila?

The One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila accommodates a maximum of 1 adult and 2 children.

How much does the One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila cost per night?

The indicative average nightly price for the One Bedroom Suite Single Room at Quest Plus Filinvest City Manila is 0 .